ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477485
nr 1447 7485
Pierre Alechinsky
(f. 1927), Sverige
Pierre Alechinsky (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, numbered 88/100, outer dimensions including frame: 64x44cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 88/100, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x44cm
Pierre Alechinsky, Beligian painter, born 1927.
1500
SEK 1400
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:31:52
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr